W/S L R 30055
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
W/S L R 30055
Tax ID #
17/ 01/ 112/ A/
Acct#
17-000120
Owner
WILSON ALLY NICOLE ET AL
Total Market Value
$45,055
Appraisal
$72,995
PID
22673
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$30,445$42,550$72,995
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$30,445$14,610$45,055

Owner of Record
OwnerWILSON ALLY NICOLE ET AL
Co-Owner
Address435 BACON RUN ROAD
CLARKSVILLE, PA 15322
Sale Price$240,000
Certificate
Book & Page 571/1805
Sale Date11/16/2023
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WILSON ALLY NICOLE ET AL $240,000 571/18050011/16/2023
LEONARD JOHN STICKOVICH$103,500 0396/0855 09/11/2008
BEGLIN BLAIR T ET UX$45,000 0/0 02/01/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2019
Living Area: 384
Replacement Cost: $16,064
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$19,405
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories: 
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Electr Basebrd
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 384 384
WDKWood Deck 73 0
   457 384

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code2HR
Description2HI YIELD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood17
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)54.7
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$14,610
Appraised Value$42,550

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PB33-SIDED POLE  1520.00 SF$9,6901
SHD3SHED 3 SIDE  360.00 S.F.$1,3501
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$11,040$42,550$53,590
2023$0$42,550$42,550
2022$0$42,550$42,550

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$11,040$14,610$25,650
2023$0$14,610$14,610
2022$0$14,610$14,610

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps