E/S LR 30081
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S LR 30081
Tax ID #
17/ 01/ 116/ A/
Acct#
17-000694
Owner
EALY LARRY D JR
Total Market Value
$48,470
Appraisal
$48,470
PID
22686
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$38,550$9,920$48,470
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$38,550$9,920$48,470

Owner of Record
OwnerEALY LARRY D JR
Co-Owner
Address610 MARIANNA ROAD
CLARKSVILLE, PA 15322
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 543/759
Sale Date12/18/2020
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
EALY LARRY D JR $1 543/7590212/18/2020
EALY LARRY D ET UX$49,500 0232/0940 04/02/2001
GRAY ALLEN R ET UX$30,000 0139/1154 03/01/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1940
Living Area: 1,132
Replacement Cost: $52,378
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$36,660
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,132 1,132
FOPPorch, Open 76 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,132 0
   2,340 1,132

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$6801
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$4501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood17
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.67
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$9,920
Appraised Value$9,920

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  240.00 S.F.$7601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$38,550$9,920$48,470
2023$38,550$9,920$48,470
2022$38,550$9,920$48,470

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$38,550$9,920$48,470
2023$38,550$9,920$48,470
2022$38,550$9,920$48,470

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps