GREENE COUNTY,PA
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Map
Back
Home
T 657
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
T 657
Tax ID #
17/ 02/ 102/ /
Acct#
17-000763
Owner
HUTCHINSON DIANE
Total Market Value
$41,410
Appraisal
$41,410
PID
22737
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$32,470
$8,940
$41,410
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$32,470
$8,940
$41,410
Owner of Record
Owner
HUTCHINSON DIANE
Co-Owner
Address
683 CASTILE RIDGE ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
0458/1384
Sale Date
03/03/2013
Instrument
03
HUTCHINSON DIANE
$0
0458/1384
03
03/03/2013
HUTCHINSON JACK MC CLELLAN
$7,000
0648/0001
12/01/1980
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1999
Living Area:
1,862
Replacement Cost:
$36,188
Building Percent Good:
88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$31,850
Stories:
1 Story
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2
Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:
Flat
Roof Cover
Metal/Tin
Interior Wall 1
Panel
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2
Total Bedrooms:
2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:
1
Total Half Baths:
0
First Floor
1,862
1,862
BGR
Basement Garage
1,782
0
3,644
1,862
XTRA PLUMB FIX
2.00 UNITS
$620
1
Land
Land Use
Use Code
RE4T
Description
RES. LT MDL-02
Zone
Neighborhood
17
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
1.98
Frontage
0
Depth
0
Total Market Land
$8,940
Appraised Value
$8,940
Total
2024
$32,470
$8,940
$41,410
2023
$32,470
$8,940
$41,410
2022
$32,470
$8,940
$41,410
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$32,470
$8,940
$41,410
2023
$32,470
$8,940
$41,410
2022
$32,470
$8,940
$41,410
Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps