T-568
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
T-568
Tax ID #
17/ 02/ 133/ B/
Acct#
17-081240
Owner
GALLAGHER LORI A
Total Market Value
$16,640
Appraisal
$16,640
PID
22790
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$7,560$9,080$16,640
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$7,560$9,080$16,640

Owner of Record
OwnerGALLAGHER LORI A
Co-Owner
Address379 WOODIES ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$60,500
Certificate
Book & Page 0491/0903
Sale Date02/07/2016
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GALLAGHER LORI A$60,500 0491/09030002/07/2016
BLACK GEORGE W$0 0132/0649 05/01/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1973
Living Area: 792
Replacement Cost: $15,668
Building Percent Good: 45
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Minimum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Minimum Ukn
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 792 792
CWLCrawlspace 792 0
FEPPorch, Enclosed 256 0
FOPPorch, Open 128 0
   1,968 792

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE2T
DescriptionRES. LBT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood17
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.16
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$9,080
Appraised Value$9,080

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  720.00 S.F.$7,5601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$7,560$9,080$16,640
2023$7,560$9,080$16,640
2022$7,560$9,080$16,640

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$7,560$9,080$16,640
2023$7,560$9,080$16,640
2022$7,560$9,080$16,640

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps