T 595
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
T 595
Tax ID #
17/ 03/ 159/ /
Acct#
17-000647
Owner
PITCOCK LONNETTA ET CON
Total Market Value
$26,320
Appraisal
$26,320
PID
22982
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$10,410$15,910$26,320
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$10,410$15,910$26,320

Owner of Record
OwnerPITCOCK LONNETTA ET CON
Co-Owner
Address232 HAPPY VALLEY ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 572/1046
Sale Date12/14/2023
Instrument09

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PITCOCK LONNETTA ET CON$1 572/10460912/14/2023
PATTY LEA SMITLEY ET AL$15,000 0495/01230210/19/2016
MOX SAMUEL ET UX$0 0473/0571 03/28/1953

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1973
Living Area: 1,248
Replacement Cost: $30,567
Building Percent Good: 45
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$9,910
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C-10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,248 1,248
FEPPorch, Enclosed 20 0
FOPPorch, Open 624 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 792 0
   2,684 1,248

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1401

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood17
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.37
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$15,910
Appraised Value$15,910

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  120.00 S.F.$3601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$10,410$15,910$26,320
2023$10,410$15,910$26,320
2022$10,410$15,910$26,320

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$10,410$15,910$26,320
2023$10,410$15,910$26,320
2022$10,410$15,910$26,320

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps