T-568
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
T-568
Tax ID #
17/ 04/ 104/ B/
Acct#
17-076594
Owner
WESTICH PATRICK G ET UX
Total Market Value
$37,410
Appraisal
$37,410
PID
23034
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$16,350$21,060$37,410
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$16,350$21,060$37,410

Owner of Record
OwnerWESTICH PATRICK G ET UX
Co-Owner
Address402 PRISON ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$3,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0041/0193
Sale Date09/01/1986
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WESTICH PATRICK G ET UX$3,000 0041/0193 09/01/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $17,730
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$14,890
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Service Garage
ModelComm/Ind
GradeD
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Pre-finsh Metl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureMed Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Minimum Ukn
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Concr-Finished
Interior Floor 2 
Heating FuelUnknown
Heating TypeSpace
AC TypeNone
Bldg UseCOMM LB MDL-94
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms00
Total Baths0
1st Floor Use:CM3
Heat/ACHEAT/NO AC
Frame TypeWOOD FRAME
Baths/PlumbingNONE
Ceiling/WallSUSP-CEIL ONLY
Rooms/PrtnsLIGHT
Wall Height12.00
Area
FGRGarage 1,728 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 276 0
   2,004 0

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeCM3
DescriptionCOMM LB MDL-94  
Zone
Neighborhood17
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.52
Frontage489
Depth0
Total Market Land$21,060
Appraised Value$21,060

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  900.00 S.F.$6801
SHD1SHED UTILITY  320.00 S.F.$2401
LNTLEAN-TO  180.00 S.F.$5401
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$16,350$21,060$37,410
2023$16,350$21,060$37,410
2022$16,350$21,060$37,410

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$16,350$21,060$37,410
2023$16,350$21,060$37,410
2022$16,350$21,060$37,410

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps