ON T 568
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 568
Tax ID #
17/ 04/ 112/ /
Acct#
17-001000
Owner
ANTILL TINA L ET CON
Total Market Value
$173,150
Appraisal
$173,150
PID
23058
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$144,880$28,270$173,150
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$144,880$28,270$173,150

Owner of Record
OwnerANTILL TINA L ET CON
Co-Owner
Address219 PRISON RD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0429/0660
Sale Date04/16/2010
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ANTILL TINA L ET CON$0 0429/06600304/16/2010
ANTILL TINA$0 0594/0757 06/18/2002

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2007
Living Area: 2,272
Replacement Cost: $134,234
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$134,230
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Log Home
ModelResidential
Grade:B
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Logs
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Log
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Parquet/hardwo
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,888 1,888
LFTLoft 384 384
PTOPatio 784 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,888 0
WDKWood Deck 624 0
   5,568 2,272

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood17
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)55.2
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$28,270
Appraised Value$28,270

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAVPAVILION  768.00 SF$3,0701
SHD1SHED UTILITY  240.00 S.F.$1,2001
SPL1POOL INGROUNDB 532.00 S.F.$6,3801
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$144,880$28,270$173,150
2023$144,880$28,270$173,150
2022$144,880$28,270$173,150

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$144,880$28,270$173,150
2023$144,880$28,270$173,150
2022$144,880$28,270$173,150

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps