N/S LR 30086
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S LR 30086
Tax ID #
17/ 04/ 130/ B/
Acct#
17-000787
Owner
SANNER LAWRENCE A ET UX
Total Market Value
$57,360
Appraisal
$57,360
PID
23095
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$47,890$9,470$57,360
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$47,890$9,470$57,360

Owner of Record
OwnerSANNER LAWRENCE A ET UX
Co-Owner
Address303 HOMEVILLE ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$1,500
Certificate
Book & Page 0628/0388
Sale Date06/01/1978
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SANNER LAWRENCE A ET UX$1,500 0628/0388 06/01/1978

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1979
Living Area: 1,040
Replacement Cost: $55,636
Building Percent Good: 85
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$47,290
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,040 1,040
FGRGarage 624 0
FOPPorch, Open 240 0
PTOPatio 120 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,040 0
   3,064 1,040

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$6001

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood17
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$9,470
Appraised Value$9,470

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  900.00 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$47,890$9,470$57,360
2023$47,890$9,470$57,360
2022$47,890$9,470$57,360

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$47,890$9,470$57,360
2023$47,890$9,470$57,360
2022$47,890$9,470$57,360

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps