ON LR 30086 & T-618
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON LR 30086 & T-618
Tax ID #
17/ 04/ 131/ A/
Acct#
17-000733
Owner
MCCREADY CHERLY A ET CON
Total Market Value
$19,930
Appraisal
$19,930
PID
23097
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,630$10,300$19,930
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,630$10,300$19,930

Owner of Record
OwnerMCCREADY CHERLY A ET CON
Co-Owner
Address316 HOMEVILLE ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$42,500
Certificate
Book & Page 0266/0665
Sale Date10/29/2002
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MCCREADY CHERLY A ET CON$42,500 0266/0665 10/29/2002
HENDERSON CAROLIAN SUE ET AL$20,000 0021/0131 08/01/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1970
Living Area: 1,760
Replacement Cost: $21,494
Building Percent Good: 43
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$9,240
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,438 1,438
FUSUpper Story, Finished 322 322
FCPCarport 767 0
FOPPorch, Open 300 0
   2,827 1,760

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1201

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood17
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)4.21
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$10,300
Appraised Value$10,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD3SHED 3 SIDE  128.00 S.F.$1301
SHD1SHED UTILITY  144.00 S.F.$1401
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,630$10,300$19,930
2023$9,630$10,300$19,930
2022$9,630$10,300$19,930

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,630$10,300$19,930
2023$9,630$10,300$19,930
2022$9,630$10,300$19,930

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps