T 616
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
T 616
Tax ID #
17/ 05/ 106/ /
Acct#
17-000804
Owner
REINHART PATRICIA ET AL
Total Market Value
$96,560
Appraisal
$96,560
PID
23374
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$42,310$54,250$96,560
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$42,310$54,250$96,560

Owner of Record
OwnerREINHART PATRICIA ET AL
Co-Owner
Address319 BROWNS FERRY ROAD
JEFFERSON, PA 15344
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 592/2208
Sale Date04/08/2026
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
REINHART PATRICIA ET AL$1 592/22080204/08/2026
REINHART ROBERT JR $0 533/17100201/08/2020
REINHART ROBERT E ET UX$0 0528/0328 08/25/1964

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1810
Living Area: 2,848
Replacement Cost: $91,180
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$36,470
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Stone/Masonry
Exterior Wall 2Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:None
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,504 1,504
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,344 1,344
FEPPorch, Enclosed 144 0
FOPPorch, Open 240 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 840 0
UGRGarage, Unfinished 288 0
   4,360 2,848

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood17
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)99.00
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$54,250
Appraised Value$54,250

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  448.00 S.F.$5601
SHD1SHED UTILITY  720.00 S.F.$9001
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  1008.00 S.F.$4,2301
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$42,310$54,250$96,560
2023$42,310$54,250$96,560
2022$42,310$54,250$96,560

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$42,310$54,250$96,560
2023$42,310$54,250$96,560
2022$42,310$54,250$96,560

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps