UNOPENED ROAD T-595
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
UNOPENED ROAD T-595
Tax ID #
17/ 05/ 127/ E/
Acct#
17-077958
Owner
DARLA BRICKER
Total Market Value
$70,760
Appraisal
$81,570
PID
23416
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$68,170$13,400$81,570
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$68,170$2,590$70,760

Owner of Record
OwnerDARLA BRICKER
Co-Owner
AddressC/O JANET BRICKER
BOX 179
MATHER, PA 15346
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0263/0643
Sale Date09/19/2002
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DARLA BRICKER$0 0263/06430309/19/2002
BRICKER JANET ET CON$0 0213/0816  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 1,264
Replacement Cost: $30,528
Building Percent Good: 96
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$29,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:B-10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,264 1,264
FOPPorch, Open 160 0
   1,424 1,264

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX3.00 UNITS$1,0701

Land
Land Use
Use Code3HT
Description3 HI YIELD MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood015
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)10.02
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$2,590
Appraised Value$13,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN8BARN POLE  420.00 S.F.$7101
SHD1SHED UTILITY  120.00 S.F.$6001
SHD1SHED UTILITY  120.00 S.F.$6001
SHD1SHED UTILITY  120.00 S.F.$6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$68,170$13,400$81,570
2023$68,170$13,400$81,570
2022$68,170$13,400$81,570

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$68,170$2,590$70,760
2023$68,170$2,590$70,760
2022$68,170$2,590$70,760

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps