N/S FO T-597
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S FO T-597
Tax ID #
17/ 05/ 158/ A/
Acct#
17-080885
Owner
BARBETTA ANTHONY J ET UX
Total Market Value
$145,250
Appraisal
$145,250
PID
23458
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$131,820$13,430$145,250
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$131,820$13,430$145,250

Owner of Record
OwnerBARBETTA ANTHONY J ET UX
Co-Owner
Address139 POLLOCK MILL ROAD
CLARKSVILLE, PA 15322
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0501/2109
Sale Date05/11/2017
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BARBETTA ANTHONY J ET UX$0 0501/21090205/11/2017
BARBETTA ANTHONY J$0 0203/0656 06/01/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood17
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.61
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$13,430
Appraised Value$13,430

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$131,820$13,430$145,250
2023$131,820$13,430$145,250
2022$131,820$13,430$145,250

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$131,820$13,430$145,250
2023$131,820$13,430$145,250
2022$131,820$13,430$145,250

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps