T 650
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
T 650
Tax ID #
17/ 05/ 171/ /
Acct#
17-000870
Owner
SANDI PATTERSON ET AL
Total Market Value
$117,510
Appraisal
$117,510
PID
23477
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$108,090$9,420$117,510
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$108,090$9,420$117,510

Owner of Record
OwnerSANDI PATTERSON ET AL
Co-Owner
Address212 MAHLE ROAD
CLARKSVILLE, PA 15322
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 518/1319
Sale Date09/11/2018
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SANDI PATTERSON ET AL$0 518/13190209/11/2018
WILLHOFT SANDI$4,500 0463/14742210/02/2013
SECRETARY OF VETERANS AFFAIRS$1,171 0459/08041204/11/2013
MC COLLUM JAMES E$0 0219/0113 05/15/2000
STICKLES WILLIS C$16,000 0055/0116 01/01/1988

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2019
Living Area: 1,664
Replacement Cost: $108,086
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$108,090
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:B
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,664 1,664
AGAAttached Garage 840 0
EBYEnclosed Breezeway 144 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,664 0
   4,312 1,664

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood17
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.68
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$9,420
Appraised Value$9,420

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$108,090$9,420$117,510
2023$108,090$9,420$117,510
2022$108,090$9,420$117,510

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$108,090$9,420$117,510
2023$108,090$9,420$117,510
2022$108,090$9,420$117,510

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps