ON S R 4013
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON S R 4013
Tax ID #
18/ 02/ 106/ /
Acct#
18-000305
Owner
CONSOL PENNA COAL CO LLC
Total Market Value
$7,490
Appraisal
$7,490
PID
24295
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,540$5,950$7,490
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,540$5,950$7,490

Owner of Record
OwnerCONSOL PENNA COAL CO LLC
Co-Owner
Address275 TECHNOLOGY DRIVE
SUITE 101
CANONSBURG, PA 15317
Sale Price$40,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0476/0333
Sale Date12/22/2014
Instrument22

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CONSOL PENNA COAL CO LLC$40,000 0476/03332212/22/2014
WEST PENN POWER COMPANY$36,000 0439/0436 05/11/2011
DISHER RONALD E$0 0298/11090302/06/2004
HUTCHINS PAUL A ET UX$0 0135/0998 11/01/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood18
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.49
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$5,950
Appraised Value$5,950

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SAL1ABANDONED HOUS  512.00 SF$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,540$5,950$7,490
2023$1,540$5,950$7,490
2022$1,540$5,950$7,490

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,540$5,950$7,490
2023$1,540$5,950$7,490
2022$1,540$5,950$7,490

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps