ON LR 30125
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON LR 30125
Tax ID #
18/ 04/ 116/ B/
Acct#
18-070055
Owner
MCCULLOUGH RALPH RICHARD ET UX
Total Market Value
$72,690
Appraisal
$72,690
PID
24454
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$62,990$9,700$72,690
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$62,990$9,700$72,690

Owner of Record
OwnerMCCULLOUGH RALPH RICHARD ET UX
Co-Owner
Address129 MCCULLOUGH ROAD
SYCAMORE, PA 15364
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0493/2609
Sale Date08/10/2016
Instrument09

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MCCULLOUGH RALPH RICHARD ET UX$0 0493/26090908/10/2016
MC CULLOUGH RICHARD R$0 0641/0790 11/02/1979

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2015
Living Area: 1,092
Replacement Cost: $41,951
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$60,650
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelResidential
Grade:B-05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelPropane
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,092 1,092
FEPPorch, Enclosed 96 0
FOPPorch, Open 252 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,248 0
   2,688 1,092

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3T
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood18
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)7.55
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$9,700
Appraised Value$9,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  240.00 S.F.$4201
FCPCARPORT  480.00 S.F.$1,9201
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$62,990$9,700$72,690
2023$62,990$9,700$72,690
2022$62,990$9,700$72,690

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$62,990$9,700$72,690
2023$62,990$9,700$72,690
2022$62,990$9,700$72,690

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps