ON LR 30094
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON LR 30094
Tax ID #
18/ 05/ 127/ /
Acct#
18-000227
Owner
KREUZER ANN KRISTIN DRACH ET CON
Total Market Value
$175,600
Appraisal
$175,600
PID
24574
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$137,640$37,960$175,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$137,640$37,960$175,600

Owner of Record
OwnerKREUZER ANN KRISTIN DRACH ET CON
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 153
NINEVEH, PA 15353
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0335/0847
Sale Date11/09/2005
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KREUZER ANN KRISTIN DRACH ET CON$0 0335/08470311/09/2005
DRACH ANN KRISTIN$120,000 0259/0882 07/12/2002
JONES JOHN D$113,300 0148/0562 11/01/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 3,184
Replacement Cost: $123,775
Building Percent Good: 80
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$99,020
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C+05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Parquet/hardwo
Heat FuelPropane
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,592 1,592
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,592 1,592
FOPPorch, Open 1,194 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 696 0
   5,074 3,184

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$8301
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$5501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood18
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)89.25
Frontage1044
Depth0
Total Market Land$37,960
Appraised Value$37,960

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1BARN 1ST  625.00 S.F.$01
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  1215.00 S.F.$12,7601
BRN8BARN POLE  2880.00 S.F.$24,4801
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$137,640$37,960$175,600
2023$137,640$37,960$175,600
2022$137,640$37,960$175,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$137,640$37,960$175,600
2023$137,640$37,960$175,600
2022$137,640$37,960$175,600

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps