E/S OF 4029
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S OF 4029
Tax ID #
18/ 06/ 111/ A/
Acct#
18-000319
Owner
MCCONNELL BARRY ET AL
Total Market Value
$20,890
Appraisal
$20,890
PID
24610
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,870$11,020$20,890
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,870$11,020$20,890

Owner of Record
OwnerMCCONNELL BARRY ET AL
Co-Owner
Address1061 WW RR ROAD
SYCAMORE, PA 15364
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0365/0326
Sale Date04/02/2007
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MCCONNELL BARRY ET AL$0 0365/03260304/02/2007
MC CONNELL MELVIN M$0 0110/0250  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 0
Living Area: 920
Replacement Cost: $24,679
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$9,870
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D-05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Concr/Cinder
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Minimum Ukn
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 920 920
FOPPorch, Open 100 0
FSTUtility, Finished 144 0
   1,164 920

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG6R
DescriptionAG VAC MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood18
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)12.69
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$11,020
Appraised Value$11,020

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,870$11,020$20,890
2023$9,870$11,020$20,890
2022$9,870$11,020$20,890

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,870$11,020$20,890
2023$9,870$11,020$20,890
2022$9,870$11,020$20,890

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps