ON LR 30011
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON LR 30011
Tax ID #
18/ 07/ 103/ C/
Acct#
18-077624
Owner
MONINGER CLARK L ET UX
Total Market Value
$50,685
Appraisal
$50,685
PID
24668
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$43,495$7,190$50,685
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$43,495$7,190$50,685

Owner of Record
OwnerMONINGER CLARK L ET UX
Co-Owner
Address841 WW RAILROAD RD
SYCAMORE, PA 15364
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0672/0735
Sale Date02/01/1984
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MONINGER CLARK L ET UX$0 0672/0735 02/01/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 1,004
Replacement Cost: $48,121
Building Percent Good: 85
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$40,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Split-Level
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelUnknown
Heat Type:None
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 960 960
OVHOverhang 44 44
UBMBasement, Unfinished 528 0
WDKWood Deck 80 0
   1,612 1,004

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood18
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.72
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,190
Appraised Value$7,190

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  437.00 S.F.$1,8351
FCPCARPORT  378.00 S.F.$7601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$43,495$7,190$50,685
2023$52,320$7,190$59,510
2022$52,320$7,190$59,510

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$43,495$7,190$50,685
2023$52,320$7,190$59,510
2022$52,320$7,190$59,510

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps