ON T-482
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T-482
Tax ID #
18/ 07/ 132/ B/
Acct#
18-081525
Owner
DONALD L MIKE SR ET UX
Total Market Value
$41,240
Appraisal
$50,500
PID
24712
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$38,960$11,540$50,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$38,960$2,280$41,240

Owner of Record
OwnerDONALD L MIKE SR ET UX
Co-Owner
Address403 FONNER RUN RD
PROSPERITY, PA 15329
Sale Price$2,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0143/0504
Sale Date06/01/1995
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DONALD L MIKE SR ET UX$2,000 0143/0504 06/01/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1997
Living Area: 1,680
Replacement Cost: $38,483
Building Percent Good: 95
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$36,560
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,680 1,680
   1,680 1,680

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code2HT
Description2HI YIELD MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood18
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)20.09
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$2,280
Appraised Value$11,540

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FCPCARPORT  600.00 S.F.$2,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$38,960$11,540$50,500
2023$38,960$11,540$50,500
2022$38,960$11,540$50,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$38,960$2,280$41,240
2023$38,960$2,280$41,240
2022$38,960$2,280$41,240

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps