N/S TR 19
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S TR 19
Tax ID #
20/ 01/ 100/ E/
Acct#
20-071322
Owner
STATLER APRIL
Total Market Value
$8,730
Appraisal
$8,730
PID
24774
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$500$8,230$8,730
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$500$8,230$8,730

Owner of Record
OwnerSTATLER APRIL
Co-Owner
AddressC/O TRUIST BANK
1001 SEMMES AVENUE RVW 5024
RICHMOND, VA 23224
Sale Price$122,000
Certificate
Book & Page 585/1048
Sale Date06/03/2025
Instrument09

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
STATLER APRIL$122,000 585/10480906/03/2025
BRAVO RENTALS LLC$90,000 543/5860901/18/2021
JOHNSON YOLANDA ET CON$75 0594/0445 10/01/1972

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood20
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.38
Frontage90
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,230
Appraised Value$8,230

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  400.00 S.F.$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$500$8,230$8,730
2023$500$8,230$8,730
2022$500$8,230$8,730

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$500$8,230$8,730
2023$500$8,230$8,730
2022$500$8,230$8,730

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps