ON US TR 19
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON US TR 19
Tax ID #
20/ 01/ 121/ /
Acct#
20-000838
Owner
RENNER RUTH ANN
Total Market Value
$27,260
Appraisal
$27,260
PID
24807
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,580$8,680$27,260
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,580$8,680$27,260

Owner of Record
OwnerRENNER RUTH ANN
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 418
MOUNT MORRIS, PA 15349
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0491/3122
Sale Date06/24/2016
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RENNER RUTH ANN$0 0491/31220206/24/2016
RENNER ALBERT D ET UX$0 0364/0357 06/22/1933

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1920
Living Area: 1,058
Replacement Cost: $47,278
Building Percent Good: 39
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$18,440
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C+05
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:None
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 722 722
FHSHalf Story, Finished 560 336
FOPPorch, Open 389 0
   1,671 1,058

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1401

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood20
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2
Frontage13
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,680
Appraised Value$8,680

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$18,580$8,680$27,260
2023$18,580$8,680$27,260
2022$18,580$8,680$27,260

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$18,580$8,680$27,260
2023$18,580$8,680$27,260
2022$18,580$8,680$27,260

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps