E/S T-584
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S T-584
Tax ID #
20/ 02/ 208/ /
Acct#
20-075187
Owner
ROBINSON CASEY J ET CON
Total Market Value
$77,810
Appraisal
$77,810
PID
24983
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$70,960$6,850$77,810
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$70,960$6,850$77,810

Owner of Record
OwnerROBINSON CASEY J ET CON
Co-Owner
Address242 HAINES RIDGE ROAD
MOUNT MORRIS, PA 15349
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0505/0323
Sale Date07/27/2017
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ROBINSON CASEY J ET CON$0 0505/03230207/27/2017
BENNETT STEVEN F ET UX$0 0235/0846 05/24/2001
BENNETT WILLIAM B ET UX$20,000 0156/0326 05/01/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 2,052
Replacement Cost: $74,692
Building Percent Good: 95
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$70,960
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelMobile Home
Grade:B
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,052 2,052
BGRBasement Garage 1,026 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,026 0
WDKWood Deck 384 0
   4,488 2,052

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3T
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood20
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.21
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$6,850
Appraised Value$6,850

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$70,960$6,850$77,810
2023$70,960$6,850$77,810
2022$70,960$6,850$77,810

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$70,960$6,850$77,810
2023$70,960$6,850$77,810
2022$70,960$6,850$77,810

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps