ON T-536
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T-536
Tax ID #
20/ 03/ 142/ /
Acct#
20-000290
Owner
FOX SAMMY N ET UX
Total Market Value
$40,270
Appraisal
$40,270
PID
25050
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$20,650$19,620$40,270
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$20,650$19,620$40,270

Owner of Record
OwnerFOX SAMMY N ET UX
Co-Owner
Address330 CHURCH RUN RD
SPRAGGS, PA 15362
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0614/0743
Sale Date12/12/1976
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FOX SAMMY N ET UX$0 0614/0743 12/12/1976

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeAG3
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood20
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)24.59
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$19,620
Appraised Value$19,620

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  240.00 S.F.$3001
LNTLEAN-TO  192.00 S.F.$1401
HOGHOG HOUSE  192.00 SF$1401
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  0.00 S.F.$01
BRN1BARN 1ST  352.00 S.F.$3901
LNTLEAN-TO  0.00 S.F.$01
LNTLEAN-TO  224.00 S.F.$1701
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$20,650$19,620$40,270
2023$20,650$19,620$40,270
2022$20,650$19,620$40,270

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$20,650$19,620$40,270
2023$20,650$19,620$40,270
2022$20,650$19,620$40,270

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps