ON LR 30017 TPOT IN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON LR 30017 TPOT IN
Tax ID #
20/ 03/ 158/ /
Acct#
20-001038
Owner
MILLER JEREMY PAUL ET UX
Total Market Value
$27,280
Appraisal
$27,280
PID
25092
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,340$8,940$27,280
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,340$8,940$27,280

Owner of Record
OwnerMILLER JEREMY PAUL ET UX
Co-Owner
Address1378 BIG SHANNON RUN ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0458/2222
Sale Date04/03/2013
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MILLER JEREMY PAUL ET UX$0 0458/22220304/03/2013
SPITZNOGLE GARY GLENN ET UX$0 0457/39680312/27/2007
SPITZNOGLE GARY GLENN ET UX$0 0381/08379912/27/2007
SPITZNOGLE ILLONA C$0 0277/09680304/23/2003
SPITZNOGLE CHARLES E ET UX$15,000 0182/0518 02/01/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1990
Living Area: 980
Replacement Cost: $13,229
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$9,430
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 980 980
WDKWood Deck 512 0
   1,492 980

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood20
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)6.7
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,940
Appraised Value$8,940

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  225.00 S.F.$3401
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  816.00 S.F.$8,5701
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$18,340$8,940$27,280
2023$340$8,940$9,280
2022$340$8,940$9,280

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$18,340$8,940$27,280
2023$340$8,940$9,280
2022$340$8,940$9,280

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps