ON T 584
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 584
Tax ID #
20/ 05/ 135/ /
Acct#
20-000212
Owner
MARK RICHARD MUCHOW ET UX
Total Market Value
$19,960
Appraisal
$55,540
PID
25332
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,260$42,280$55,540
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,260$6,700$19,960

Owner of Record
OwnerMARK RICHARD MUCHOW ET UX
Co-Owner
Address105 ZACHERY DRIVE
ELIZABETH, PA 15037
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0499/3978
Sale Date03/14/2017
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MARK RICHARD MUCHOW ET UX$0 0499/39780203/14/2017
MUCHOW MARK RICHARD ET AL$0 0243/0636 09/28/2001
MUCHOW MARK-RICHARD ET UX$13,500 0068/1044 05/01/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1965
Living Area: 1,232
Replacement Cost: $3,286
Building Percent Good: 20
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$660
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D-10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Ht Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:00
Total Bthrms:0
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,232 1,232
FGRGarage 384 0
   1,616 1,232

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code4MT
Description4 MID YLD MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood20
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)93.39
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$6,700
Appraised Value$42,280

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  1200.00 S.F.$12,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,260$42,280$55,540
2023$13,260$42,280$55,540
2022$13,260$42,280$55,540

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,260$6,700$19,960
2023$13,260$6,700$19,960
2022$13,260$6,700$19,960

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps