E/S T-586
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S T-586
Tax ID #
20/ 05/ 189/ A/
Acct#
20-075701
Owner
NATHAN WOLFE RENTALS LLC
Total Market Value
$19,440
Appraisal
$19,440
PID
25430
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,000$10,440$19,440
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,000$10,440$19,440

Owner of Record
OwnerNATHAN WOLFE RENTALS LLC
Co-Owner
Address117 WESLEY DRIVE
MORGANTOWN, WV 26508
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0511/2366
Sale Date05/19/2017
Instrument22

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
NATHAN WOLFE RENTALS LLC$0 0511/23662205/19/2017
NATHAN WOLFE RENTALS LLC$25,000 0436/1212 02/19/2010
HOSKINSON BETTY K$0 0089/1070 05/01/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 1,620
Replacement Cost: $19,698
Building Percent Good: 45
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$8,860
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Pre-finsh Metl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Electr Basebrd
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,620 1,620
FOPPorch, Open 840 0
   2,460 1,620

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1401

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood19
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.4
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$10,440
Appraised Value$10,440

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,000$10,440$19,440
2023$9,000$10,440$19,440
2022$9,000$10,440$19,440

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,000$10,440$19,440
2023$9,000$10,440$19,440
2022$9,000$10,440$19,440

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps