ON PA L R 30099
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON PA L R 30099
Tax ID #
20/ 06/ 144/ /
Acct#
20-000511
Owner
KLINK FRANK J ET UX
Total Market Value
$127,860
Appraisal
$127,860
PID
25539
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$117,110$10,750$127,860
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$117,110$10,750$127,860

Owner of Record
OwnerKLINK FRANK J ET UX
Co-Owner
Address333 GAS COMPANY RD
MT MORRIS, PA 15349
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0572/0551
Sale Date10/20/1971
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KLINK FRANK J ET UX$0 0572/0551 10/20/1971

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1984
Living Area: 2,576
Replacement Cost: $129,403
Building Percent Good: 90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$116,460
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:B+05
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,610 1,610
FHSHalf Story, Finished 1,610 966
FGRGarage 744 0
FOPPorch, Open 48 0
WDKWood Deck 322 0
   4,334 2,576

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$6501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood20
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)10.02
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$10,750
Appraised Value$10,750

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$117,110$10,750$127,860
2023$117,110$10,750$127,860
2022$117,110$10,750$127,860

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$117,110$10,750$127,860
2023$117,110$10,750$127,860
2022$117,110$10,750$127,860

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps