S/S T-329
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S T-329
Tax ID #
20/ 09/ 266/ A/
Acct#
20-075702
Owner
TOOTHMAN REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LLC
Total Market Value
$18,960
Appraisal
$18,960
PID
26059
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$12,050$6,910$18,960
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$12,050$6,910$18,960

Owner of Record
OwnerTOOTHMAN REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LLC
Co-Owner
Address160 WADE RUN ROAD
MT MORRIS, PA 15349
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 567/3016
Sale Date07/06/2023
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TOOTHMAN REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LLC$1 567/30160207/06/2023
RYAN A TOOTHMAN ET UX$69,500 516/38550908/02/2018
MERRY DAVID BRUCE CARMICHAEL$100,000 0451/29329906/25/2012
MC NERNEY KATHLEEN$13,000 0123/1068 12/01/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1940
Living Area: 448
Replacement Cost: $23,603
Building Percent Good: 50
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$11,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Bungalow
ModelResidential
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 448 448
FOPPorch, Open 60 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 448 0
   956 448

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$2501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood19
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.15
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$6,910
Appraised Value$6,910

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$12,050$6,910$18,960
2023$12,050$6,910$18,960
2022$12,050$6,910$18,960

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$12,050$6,910$18,960
2023$12,050$6,910$18,960
2022$12,050$6,910$18,960

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps