PT LOT 358 BAYARD PLAN RI
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
PT LOT 358 BAYARD PLAN RI
Tax ID #
21/ 02/ 102/ /
Acct#
21-000190
Owner
JAY MARY F
Total Market Value
$1,640
Appraisal
$1,640
PID
26157
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$960$680$1,640
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$960$680$1,640

Owner of Record
OwnerJAY MARY F
Co-Owner
Address734 LIPPENCOTT ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0425/1067
Sale Date12/31/2009
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
JAY MARY F$0 0425/10670312/31/2009
RUSH MARY F$0 0010/0144 05/01/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood021
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.10
Frontage55
Depth80
Total Market Land$680
Appraised Value$680

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  192.00 S.F.$9601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$960$680$1,640
2023$960$680$1,640