ON T 579
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 579
Tax ID #
22/ 02/ 101/ /
Acct#
22-000143
Owner
CROW FARM FAMILY LTD PARTNERSHIP
Total Market Value
$41,840
Appraisal
$47,730
PID
26748
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,090$46,640$47,730
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,090$40,750$41,840

Owner of Record
OwnerCROW FARM FAMILY LTD PARTNERSHIP
Co-Owner
Address484 CROWS ROCK ROAD
WEST FINLEY, PA 15377
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0471/2869
Sale Date08/11/2014
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CROW FARM FAMILY LTD PARTNERSHIP$0 0471/28690208/11/2014
CROW ROBERT M$31,275 0150/0649 10/01/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 2,356
Replacement Cost: $59,506
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C-10
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,356 2,356
WDKWood Deck 16 0
   2,372 2,356

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code2VR
Description2VHYIELD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)152.21
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$40,750
Appraised Value$46,640

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1BARN 1ST  396.00 S.F.$1,0901
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,090$46,640$47,730
2023$1,090$46,640$47,730
2022$1,090$46,640$47,730

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,090$40,750$41,840
2023$1,090$40,750$41,840
2022$1,090$40,750$41,840

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps