ON L R 30001
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON L R 30001
Tax ID #
22/ 03/ 119/ /
Acct#
22-000187
Owner
SAHADY LANCE A ET UX
Total Market Value
$34,610
Appraisal
$34,610
PID
26829
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,160$32,450$34,610
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,160$32,450$34,610

Owner of Record
OwnerSAHADY LANCE A ET UX
Co-Owner
Address1482 JEFFERSON RD
JEFFERSON, PA 15344
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0667/0584
Sale Date06/01/1983
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SAHADY LANCE A ET UX$0 0667/0584 06/01/1983

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1970
Living Area: 672
Replacement Cost: $6,846
Building Percent Good: 30
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D-10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 672 672
FOPPorch, Open 112 0
   784 672

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeCM4T
DescriptionCOMM LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)16.61
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$32,450
Appraised Value$32,450

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
MHHTRAILER HOOKUP  9.00 UNIT$2,1601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$2,160$32,450$34,610
2023$2,160$32,450$34,610
2022$2,160$32,450$34,610

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$2,160$32,450$34,610
2023$2,160$32,450$34,610
2022$2,160$32,450$34,610

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps