ON T-312
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T-312
Tax ID #
22/ 04/ 108/ /
Acct#
22-000299
Owner
JACOBS RONALD W ET AL
Total Market Value
$27,890
Appraisal
$27,890
PID
26898
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$12,860$15,030$27,890
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$12,860$15,030$27,890

Owner of Record
OwnerJACOBS RONALD W ET AL
Co-Owner
Address299 JACOBS ROAD
WIND RIDGE , PA 15380
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 543/1095
Sale Date01/25/2021
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
JACOBS RONALD W ET AL $1 543/10950201/25/2021
JACOBS RONALD W ET UX$0 0450/04750304/05/2012
JACOBS RUTH ANN HART ET AL$0 0432/29280307/30/2010
JACOBS RUTH ANN HART ET AL$30,000 0179/0717 12/01/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1920
Living Area: 1,614
Replacement Cost: $59,376
Building Percent Good: 39
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Space
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 912 912
FUSUpper Story, Finished 702 702
FOPPorch, Open 245 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 702 0
   2,561 1,614

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)27.24
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$15,030
Appraised Value$15,030

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1BARN 1ST  2016.00 S.F.$01
MLKMILK HOUSE  210.00 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$12,860$15,030$27,890
2023$12,860$15,030$27,890
2022$12,860$15,030$27,890

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$12,860$15,030$27,890
2023$12,860$15,030$27,890
2022$12,860$15,030$27,890

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps