ON PA T R 21
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON PA T R 21
Tax ID #
22/ 04/ 115/ /
Acct#
22-000008
Owner
CNX LAND LLC
Total Market Value
$43,950
Appraisal
$73,090
PID
26915
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$33,250$39,840$73,090
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$33,250$10,700$43,950

Owner of Record
OwnerCNX LAND LLC
Co-Owner
Address1000 CONSOL ENERGY DRIVE
SUITE 400
CANONSBURG, PA 15317
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 480/2325
Sale Date05/22/2015
Instrument22

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CNX LAND LLC $0 480/23252205/22/2015
CONSOL PENNSYLVANIA COAL CO LLC$500,000 0386/13092004/05/2008
ALLEN DELTA M$0 0156/0915 07/01/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1890
Living Area: 2,415
Replacement Cost: $73,830
Building Percent Good: 34
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$25,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Space
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,533 1,533
FUSUpper Story, Finished 882 882
FOPPorch, Open 294 0
WDKWood Deck 280 0
   2,989 2,415

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$901

Land
Land Use
Use Code2HR
Description2HI YIELD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)100.1
Frontage2180
Depth0
Total Market Land$10,700
Appraised Value$39,840

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN9BANK BARN  2508.00 SF$7,5201
SPRSPRING HSE  144.00 SF$3601
PAVPAVILION  180.00 SF$1801
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$33,250$39,840$73,090
2023$33,250$39,840$73,090
2022$33,250$39,840$73,090

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$33,250$10,700$43,950
2023$33,250$10,700$43,950
2022$33,250$10,700$43,950

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps