ON T 336
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 336
Tax ID #
22/ 04/ 117/ A/
Acct#
22-000511
Owner
CNX LAND LLC
Total Market Value
$25,530
Appraisal
$25,530
PID
26918
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$12,790$12,740$25,530
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$12,790$12,740$25,530

Owner of Record
OwnerCNX LAND LLC
Co-Owner
Address1000 CONSOL ENERGY DRIVE
SUITE 400
CANONSBURG, PA 15317
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 480/2325
Sale Date05/22/2015
Instrument22

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CNX LAND LLC $0 480/23252205/22/2015
CONSOL PENNSYLVANIA COAL CO$300,000 0330/02402008/22/2005
MC CLELLAN J GREGORY ET UX$9,500 0606/0086 12/01/1975

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 1,600
Replacement Cost: $52,670
Building Percent Good: 19
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$10,010
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Space
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 864 864
FUSUpper Story, Finished 736 736
FEPPorch, Enclosed 64 0
   1,664 1,600

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1401
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$901

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)20.75
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$12,740
Appraised Value$12,740

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  140.00 S.F.$701
BRN1BARN 1ST  900.00 S.F.$2,4801
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$12,790$12,740$25,530
2023$12,790$12,740$25,530
2022$12,790$12,740$25,530

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$12,790$12,740$25,530
2023$12,790$12,740$25,530
2022$12,790$12,740$25,530

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps