ON L R 30001
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON L R 30001
Tax ID #
22/ 04/ 123/ /
Acct#
22-000440
Owner
CNX LAND LLC
Total Market Value
$14,390
Appraisal
$14,390
PID
26927
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$6,770$7,620$14,390
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$6,770$7,620$14,390

Owner of Record
OwnerCNX LAND LLC
Co-Owner
Address1000 CONSOL ENERGY DRIVE
SUITE 400
CANONSBURG, PA 15317
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 480/2325
Sale Date05/22/2015
Instrument22

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CNX LAND LLC $0 480/23252205/22/2015
CONSOL PENNSYLVANIA COAL CO$80,000 0350/06692008/01/2006
WOOD JESSIE ET UX$27,000 0343/0460 05/03/1999
NEWMAN GREGORY K ET UX$8,000 0203/0069  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1981
Living Area: 672
Replacement Cost: $11,471
Building Percent Good: 59
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$6,770
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Average
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Average
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Ht Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 672 672
FOPPorch, Open 120 0
   792 672

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG4T
DescriptionAG LND & T MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)10.65
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,620
Appraised Value$7,620

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$6,770$7,620$14,390
2023$6,770$7,620$14,390
2022$6,770$7,620$14,390

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$6,770$7,620$14,390
2023$6,770$7,620$14,390
2022$6,770$7,620$14,390

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps