ON LR 30001
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON LR 30001
Tax ID #
22/ 04/ 124/ B/
Acct#
22-078081
Owner
PARRY AARON ET UX
Total Market Value
$6,920
Appraisal
$6,920
PID
26930
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$4,410$2,510$6,920
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$4,410$2,510$6,920

Owner of Record
OwnerPARRY AARON ET UX
Co-Owner
AddressC/O AARON R PARRY II
8613 WILD BIRD COURT
NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29420
Sale Price$1,250
Certificate
Book & Page 0013/0205
Sale Date03/01/1985
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PARRY AARON ET UX$1,250 0013/0205 03/01/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.16
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$2,510
Appraised Value$2,510

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  840.00 S.F.$4,4101
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$4,410$2,510$6,920
2023$4,410$2,510$6,920
2022$4,410$2,510$6,920

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$4,410$2,510$6,920
2023$4,410$2,510$6,920
2022$4,410$2,510$6,920

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps