INTER L R 30001 & T-503
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
INTER L R 30001 & T-503
Tax ID #
22/ 04/ 129/ C/
Acct#
22-071735
Owner
ROBERT E GANDLEY ET UX
Total Market Value
$43,980
Appraisal
$70,840
PID
26938
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$34,740$36,100$70,840
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$34,740$9,240$43,980

Owner of Record
OwnerROBERT E GANDLEY ET UX
Co-Owner
Address920 STANTON ST
MONONGAHELA, PA 15063
Sale Price$15,500
Certificate
Book & Page 0604/0055
Sale Date10/01/1975
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ROBERT E GANDLEY ET UX$15,500 0604/0055 10/01/1975

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2021
Living Area: 900
Replacement Cost: $34,736
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$34,740
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Seasonal
ModelResidential
Grade:C+10
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Cust Wd Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2Concr-Finished
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 900 900
FBMBasement, Finished 900 0
   1,800 900

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code2HR
Description2HI YIELD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)110.27
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$9,240
Appraised Value$36,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$34,740$36,100$70,840
2023$34,740$36,100$70,840
2022$34,740$36,100$70,840

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$34,740$9,240$43,980
2023$34,740$9,240$43,980
2022$34,740$9,240$43,980

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps