T-336
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
T-336
Tax ID #
22/ 07/ 105/ /
Acct#
22-000544
Owner
MARK K TEDROW ET UX
Total Market Value
$75,300
Appraisal
$82,780
PID
27088
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$64,110$18,670$82,780
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$64,110$11,190$75,300

Owner of Record
OwnerMARK K TEDROW ET UX
Co-Owner
Address540 MC CLELLAN RD
WIND RIDGE, PA 15380
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0632/0420
Sale Date11/11/1978
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MARK K TEDROW ET UX$0 0632/0420 11/11/1978

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code3H
Description3 HI YIELD MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)42.64
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$11,190
Appraised Value$18,670

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BTH1BATH HSE  180.00 S.F.$01
SHD3SHED 3 SIDE  2340.00 S.F.$2,1601
LNTLEAN-TO  300.00 S.F.$3201
LNTLEAN-TO  390.00 S.F.$2901
BRN8BARN POLE  2400.00 S.F.$20,4001
SHD1SHED UTILITY  288.00 S.F.$1,4401
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$64,110$18,670$82,780
2023$42,630$18,670$61,300
2022$42,630$18,670$61,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$64,110$11,190$75,300
2023$42,630$11,190$53,820
2022$42,630$11,190$53,820

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps