INTER SR 3022 & SR 0021
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
INTER SR 3022 & SR 0021
Tax ID #
22/ 07/ 110/ /
Acct#
22-000214
Owner
GRAFT HAROLD WAYNE III
Total Market Value
$24,460
Appraisal
$24,460
PID
27094
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$17,590$6,870$24,460
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$17,590$6,870$24,460

Owner of Record
OwnerGRAFT HAROLD WAYNE III
Co-Owner
Address206 DIXON STREET
DAWSON , PA 15428
Sale Price$30,000
Certificate
Book & Page 573/3245
Sale Date02/19/2024
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GRAFT HAROLD WAYNE III$30,000 573/32450002/19/2024
FLYNN MALOY RENTALS LLC$32,000 516/6560007/02/2018
CNX LAND LLC $0 480/23252205/22/2015
CONSOL PENNSYLVANIA COAL CO$203,000 0338/11832001/13/2006
BOTTINELLI ARNOLD J ET UX$20,500 0594/0291 07/01/1974

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1803
Living Area: 1,376
Replacement Cost: $45,500
Building Percent Good: 34
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$15,470
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D+05
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverRolled Compo
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,050 1,050
FHSHalf Story, Finished 544 326
FEPPorch, Enclosed 174 0
STPStoop 100 0
   1,868 1,376

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$901

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)4
Frontage105
Depth0
Total Market Land$6,870
Appraised Value$6,870

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1BARN 1ST  576.00 S.F.$1,5801
FCPCARPORT  320.00 S.F.$4501
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$17,590$6,870$24,460
2023$17,590$6,870$24,460
2022$17,590$6,870$24,460

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$17,590$6,870$24,460
2023$17,590$6,870$24,460
2022$17,590$6,870$24,460

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps