ON SR 21
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON SR 21
Tax ID #
22/ 07/ 117/ B/
Acct#
22-082252
Owner
CNX LAND LLC
Total Market Value
$15,620
Appraisal
$21,150
PID
27108
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,520$5,630$21,150
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,520$100$15,620

Owner of Record
OwnerCNX LAND LLC
Co-Owner
Address1000 CONSOL ENERGY DRIVE
SUITE 400
CANONSBURG, PA 15317
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 480/2325
Sale Date05/22/2015
Instrument22

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CNX LAND LLC $0 480/23252205/22/2015
CONSOL PA COAL CO ET AL$45,000 0238/0684 07/12/2001
VRABEL EUGENE JR$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1995
Living Area: 960
Replacement Cost: $16,873
Building Percent Good: 92
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$15,520
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Minimum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Minimum Ukn
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 960 960
BGRBasement Garage 960 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 960 0
   2,880 960

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code4MT
Description4 MID YLD MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.57
Frontage537
Depth0
Total Market Land$100
Appraised Value$5,630

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$15,520$5,630$21,150
2023$15,520$5,630$21,150
2022$15,520$5,630$21,150

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$15,520$100$15,620
2023$15,520$100$15,620
2022$15,520$100$15,620

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps