ON PA TR 21
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON PA TR 21
Tax ID #
22/ 07/ 126/ /
Acct#
22-020018
Owner
RICHHILL AGRICULTURE SOCIETY
Total Market Value
$83,170
Appraisal
$83,170
PID
27124
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$58,450$24,720$83,170
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$58,450$24,720$83,170

Owner of Record
OwnerRICHHILL AGRICULTURE SOCIETY
Co-Owner
Address350 S MORRIS ST
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0/0
Sale Date
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RICHHILL AGRICULTURE SOCIETY$0 0/0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good: 56
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:No Main Bld.
ModelInd/Comm
GradeD
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Average
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Average
Interior Floor 2 
Heating FuelOil/Gas
Heating TypeHt Water
AC TypeNone
Bldg UseTF B MDL-96
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms00
Total Baths0
1st Floor Use:TF3I

Land Use
Use CodeTF3I
DescriptionTF B MDL-96  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)19.7
Frontage3132
Depth0
Total Market Land$24,720
Appraised Value$24,720

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  240.00 S.F.$4801
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  960.00 S.F.$6,5501
SHD1SHED UTILITY  288.00 S.F.$3601
SHD1SHED UTILITY  0.00 S.F.$01
LNTLEAN-TO  180.00 S.F.$1401
LNTLEAN-TO  180.00 S.F.$1401
SHD1SHED UTILITY  900.00 S.F.$1,1301
BRN8BARN POLE  3600.00 S.F.$30,6001
BRN8BARN POLE  2016.00 S.F.$17,1401
SHD1SHED UTILITY  360.00 S.F.$1,1701
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  280.00 S.F.$7401
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$58,450$24,720$83,170
2023$58,450$24,720$83,170
2022$58,450$24,720$83,170

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$58,450$24,720$83,170
2023$58,450$24,720$83,170
2022$58,450$24,720$83,170

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps