GREENE COUNTY,PA
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Map
Back
Home
ON T 353
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
ON T 353
Tax ID #
22/ 07/ 142/ A/
Acct#
22-079506
Owner
COOPER JANET
Total Market Value
$54,920
Appraisal
$54,920
PID
27149
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$50,120
$4,800
$54,920
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$50,120
$4,800
$54,920
Owner of Record
Owner
COOPER JANET
Co-Owner
Address
150 RUSH RD
WIND RIDGE, PA 15380
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
0175/0674
Sale Date
09/01/1997
COOPER JANET
$0
0175/0674
09/01/1997
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1990
Living Area:
1,440
Replacement Cost:
$55,692
Building Percent Good:
90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$50,120
Stories:
1 Story
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Minimum
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Gable/Hip
Roof Cover
Metal/Tin
Interior Wall 1
Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Carpet
Interior Flr 2
Heat Fuel
Unknown
Heat Type:
Unknown
AC Type:
None
Total Bedrooms:
2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:
1
Total Half Baths:
0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:
Total Rooms:
5 Rooms
First Floor
1,440
1,440
DCK
Deck
432
0
UBM
Basement, Unfinished
1,440
0
3,312
1,440
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Land
Land Use
Use Code
RE3
Description
RES. LB MDL-01
Zone
Neighborhood
22
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
0.63
Frontage
0
Depth
0
Total Market Land
$4,800
Appraised Value
$4,800
Total
2024
$50,120
$4,800
$54,920
2023
$50,120
$4,800
$54,920
2022
$50,120
$4,800
$54,920
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$50,120
$4,800
$54,920
2023
$50,120
$4,800
$54,920
2022
$50,120
$4,800
$54,920
Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps