N/S OF T 531
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S OF T 531
Tax ID #
22/ 07/ 153/ A/
Acct#
22-070928
Owner
BURNS NATASHA
Total Market Value
$38,580
Appraisal
$38,580
PID
27170
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$33,950$4,630$38,580
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$33,950$4,630$38,580

Owner of Record
OwnerBURNS NATASHA
Co-Owner
Address171 GRIM LANE
P O BOX 383
WIND RIDGE, PA 15380
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 578/3059
Sale Date08/30/2024
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BURNS NATASHA$1 578/30590208/30/2024
BURNS CHRISTOPHER T$3,000 0081/1018 08/01/1990

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 1,568
Replacement Cost: $23,248
Building Percent Good: 97
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$22,550
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelMobile Home
Grade:E
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelPropane
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,568 1,568
FOPPorch, Open 96 0
   1,664 1,568

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$4,630
Appraised Value$4,630

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  180.00 S.F.$9001
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  1000.00 S.F.$10,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$33,950$4,630$38,580
2023$33,950$4,630$38,580
2022$33,950$4,630$38,580

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$33,950$4,630$38,580
2023$33,950$4,630$38,580
2022$33,950$4,630$38,580

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps