NORTH OF SR 3022
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
NORTH OF SR 3022
Tax ID #
22/ 07/ 163/ /
Acct#
22-000372
Owner
ROBINSON FRANK D ET UX
Total Market Value
$21,440
Appraisal
$40,350
PID
27184
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$19,240$21,110$40,350
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$19,240$2,200$21,440

Owner of Record
OwnerROBINSON FRANK D ET UX
Co-Owner
Address861 RIDGE ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 558/937
Sale Date07/07/2022
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ROBINSON FRANK D ET UX$1 558/9370207/07/2022
ROBINSON JENNIE$1 548/34470207/22/2021
ROBINSON JENNIE$1 548/34440207/22/2021
FRANK D ROBINSON ET AL$18,500 0148/0460 11/01/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 960
Replacement Cost: $17,318
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$17,320
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Seasonal
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Board & Batten
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Minimum Ukn
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelPropane
Heat Type:Space
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms: 
Total Bthrms:0
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 480 480
LFTLoft 480 480
   960 960

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code3MR
Description3 MID YLD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)50
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$2,200
Appraised Value$21,110

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  384.00 S.F.$1,9201
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$19,240$21,110$40,350
2023$19,240$21,110$40,350
2022$19,240$21,110$40,350

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$19,240$2,200$21,440
2023$19,240$2,200$21,440
2022$19,240$2,200$21,440

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps