N/S OF PA T R 21 WIND RID
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S OF PA T R 21 WIND RID
Tax ID #
22/ 07/ 233/ /
Acct#
22-000216
Owner
GILLISPIE NORMA FAYE
Total Market Value
$27,450
Appraisal
$27,450
PID
27223
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$21,720$5,730$27,450
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$21,720$5,730$27,450

Owner of Record
OwnerGILLISPIE NORMA FAYE
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 27
WIND RIDGE, PA 15380
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0533/0532
Sale Date09/30/1965
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GILLISPIE NORMA FAYE$0 0533/0532 09/30/1965

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 1,050
Replacement Cost: $51,119
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$20,450
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Unknown
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,050 1,050
FOPPorch, Open 274 0
PUBPart. Unf. Bsmt 1,050 0
   2,374 1,050

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.28
Frontage73
Depth165
Total Market Land$5,730
Appraised Value$5,730

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  288.00 S.F.$7601
BTH1BATH HSE  182.00 S.F.$3601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$21,720$5,730$27,450
2023$21,720$5,730$27,450
2022$21,720$5,730$27,450

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$21,720$5,730$27,450
2023$21,720$5,730$27,450
2022$21,720$5,730$27,450

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps