ON T 503 & 22-08-109-B
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 503 & 22-08-109-B
Tax ID #
22/ 08/ 111/ /
Acct#
22-000667
Owner
RICHARD A KASUNIC ET AL
Total Market Value
$16,250
Appraisal
$31,050
PID
27291
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,040$30,010$31,050
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,040$15,210$16,250

Owner of Record
OwnerRICHARD A KASUNIC ET AL
Co-Owner
Address3216 SECOND STREET
DUNBAR, PA 15431
Sale Price$14,500
Certificate
Book & Page 0110/0339
Sale Date01/08/1993
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RICHARD A KASUNIC ET AL$14,500 0110/0339 01/08/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1970
Living Area: 1,620
Replacement Cost: $5,192
Building Percent Good: 20
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$1,040
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Ht Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,620 1,620
WDKWood Deck 168 0
   1,788 1,620

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code3MT
Description3 MID YLD MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)73.73
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$15,210
Appraised Value$30,010

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,040$30,010$31,050
2023$1,040$30,010$31,050
2022$1,040$30,010$31,050

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,040$15,210$16,250
2023$1,040$15,210$16,250
2022$1,040$15,210$16,250

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps