ON S R 4007 1/2 INT IN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON S R 4007 1/2 INT IN
Tax ID #
22/ 09/ 107/ /
Acct#
22-000156
Owner
DINSMORE L B DOUGLAS ET AL
Total Market Value
$12,480
Appraisal
$30,900
PID
27343
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,830$27,070$30,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,830$8,650$12,480

Owner of Record
OwnerDINSMORE L B DOUGLAS ET AL
Co-Owner
Address1097 KRUMSVILLE ROAD
KUTZTOWN, PA 19530
Sale Price$8,269
Certificate
Book & Page 541/1848
Sale Date10/21/2020
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DINSMORE L B DOUGLAS ET AL $8,269 541/18480010/21/2020
MARY SUE RAPPOPORT$0 0090/0107 06/17/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code2H
Description2HI YIELD MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)78
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,650
Appraised Value$27,070

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1BARN 1ST  1000.00 S.F.$3,6301
LNTLEAN-TO  200.00 S.F.$2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$3,830$27,070$30,900
2023$3,830$27,070$30,900
2022$3,830$27,070$30,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$3,830$8,650$12,480
2023$3,830$8,650$12,480
2022$3,830$8,650$12,480

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps