ON T 392
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 392
Tax ID #
22/ 10/ 132/ /
Acct#
22-000141
Owner
CNX LAND LLC
Total Market Value
$148,510
Appraisal
$148,510
PID
27485
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$130,420$18,090$148,510
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$130,420$18,090$148,510

Owner of Record
OwnerCNX LAND LLC
Co-Owner
Address1000 CONSOL ENERGY DRIVE
SUITE 400
CANONSBURG, PA 15317
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 480/2325
Sale Date05/22/2015
Instrument22

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CNX LAND LLC $0 480/23252205/22/2015
CONSOL PENNSYLVANIA COAL COMPANY LLC$375,000 0435/22282212/14/2010
CIPOLETTI DAVID J$52,500 0329/0429 08/09/2005
CROUSE L HOWARD ET UX$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 2,220
Replacement Cost: $125,392
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$125,390
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:B
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Parquet/hardwo
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,110 1,110
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,110 1,110
AGAAttached Garage 616 0
FOPPorch, Open 546 0
PTOPatio 216 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,110 0
   4,708 2,220

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX1.00 UNITS$5001

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)36.19
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$18,090
Appraised Value$18,090

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  660.00 S.F.$1,1601
SHD3SHED 3 SIDE  1740.00 S.F.$3,0501
LNTLEAN-TO  300.00 S.F.$3201
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$130,420$18,090$148,510
2023$130,420$18,090$148,510
2022$130,420$18,090$148,510

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$130,420$18,090$148,510
2023$130,420$18,090$148,510
2022$130,420$18,090$148,510

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps