ON L R 30054
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON L R 30054
Tax ID #
22/ 11/ 101/ /
Acct#
22-000604
Owner
MOONEY R RYAN ET UX
Total Market Value
$50,470
Appraisal
$50,470
PID
27490
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,180$41,290$50,470
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,180$41,290$50,470

Owner of Record
OwnerMOONEY R RYAN ET UX
Co-Owner
Address250 FAIRIVEW CHURCH ROAD
GRAYSVILLE, PA 15337
Sale Price$172,500
Certificate
Book & Page 560/3478
Sale Date10/05/2022
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MOONEY R RYAN ET UX$172,500 560/34780010/05/2022
LUSHEN FRANK P ET UX$0 0620/09782209/01/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeAG3
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)115.83
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$41,290
Appraised Value$41,290

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN9BANK BARN  768.00 SF$2,3001
SHD1SHED UTILITY  240.00 S.F.$3001
PLTPOULTRY HSE  162.00 SF$2001
BTH1BATH HSE  216.00 S.F.$4301
CRIBCRIB  216.00 SF$2701
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  384.00 S.F.$1,0101
BRN1BARN 1ST  540.00 S.F.$1,4901
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  320.00 S.F.$8401
BRN1BARN 1ST  800.00 S.F.$2,2001
HOGHOG HOUSE  192.00 SF$1401
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,180$41,290$50,470
2023$9,180$41,290$50,470
2022$9,180$41,290$50,470

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,180$41,290$50,470
2023$9,180$41,290$50,470
2022$9,180$41,290$50,470

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps