E/S L R 30054
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S L R 30054
Tax ID #
22/ 11/ 114/ B/
Acct#
22-000499
Owner
HARRIS KAY M ET CON
Total Market Value
$16,450
Appraisal
$16,450
PID
27511
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,060$7,390$16,450
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,060$7,390$16,450

Owner of Record
OwnerHARRIS KAY M ET CON
Co-Owner
Address243 COUNTRY CLUB ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0512/4019
Sale Date04/04/2018
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HARRIS KAY M ET CON$0 0512/40190204/04/2018
MC DOWELL WALTER ET UX$25,000 0656/0227 11/01/1981

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1979
Living Area: 924
Replacement Cost: $13,371
Building Percent Good: 55
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$7,350
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 924 924
FOPPorch, Open 128 0
   1,052 924

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX3.00 UNITS$3801

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3T
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,390
Appraised Value$7,390

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  576.00 S.F.$1,2101
LNTLEAN-TO  192.00 S.F.$1201
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,060$7,390$16,450
2023$9,060$7,390$16,450
2022$9,060$7,390$16,450

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,060$7,390$16,450
2023$9,060$7,390$16,450
2022$9,060$7,390$16,450

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps